Finals Game 1

100 - 101
Final

Results

Team1234OTT
FMB281415394100
All-In202623275101

FMB

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Petar Rusic71643.861250.0000250100320
4Raz Khan3650.03650.000001100009
9Ostap Choliy61346.25955.60001510311217
10Daniel Dyrda2366.700000012000004
11Mike Gibson L’Africain81650.05771.40000310210221
22Rohan Boney4850.0010.0000310411038
99Andrija Sola71450.04850.03475.0282110521
 Total37760234303409342784115100

All-In

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Jamie Williams41040.02450.0000233000110
2Gibson Eduful81553.31250.03742.90611500220
6Gavin Johnson010.000000012011010
8Dylan Periana51050.01425.05683.3055100016
13Paul Williams4580.011100.03475.03103110012
15Craig Carter00000000001000000
22Kenny Ejim142263.63650.04666.7173120235
24Justin Uy1250.01250.000003000023
55Brandon Bailey2633.31333.300004002235
 Total3871010220152307412596211101