Finals Game 2

65 - 88
Final

Results

Team1234T
All-In1321131865
FMB1825232288

All-In

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Jamie Williams61154.52633.3000121010314
2Gibson Eduful71258.311100.022100.0136340217
6Gavin Johnson020.000000000000010
8Dylan Periana31127.3070.000003322026
13Paul Williams5862.5010.03650.0272001113
15Craig Carter00000000001000000
22Kenny Ejim51338.52633.31333.3030011113
24Justin Uy00000000011000010
55Brandon Bailey1250.0010.000001111122
 Total2759052206110521136931365

FMB

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Petar Rusic5862.544100.0020.0030110014
4Raz Khan3475.033100.01250.0011100210
8Matt Oz33100.022100.000002312018
9Ostap Choliy4757.14757.1000082410112
10Daniel Dyrda2366.70001250.033110015
11Mike Gibson L’Africain111478.63475.011100.0366401226
22Rohan Boney3560.022100.000002511028
99Andrija Sola11010.0040.033100.0210610115
 Total325401826061008352414521088