Finals Game 3

66 - 68
Final

Results

Team1234T
FMB1517181666
All-In1620141868

FMB

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Petar Rusic51338.541233.3000140100314
4Raz Khan1250.01250.000001000013
8Matt Oz2366.71250.000001001035
9Ostap Choliy71643.851435.711100.0044242220
10Daniel Dyrda2540.000000036031004
11Mike Gibson L’Africain71546.71616.71250.0099300216
22Rohan Boney2825.0030.000028521004
 Total26620123902306331811721166

All-In

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Jamie Williams41526.71616.722100.0141100311
2Gibson Eduful71450.01250.02366.7268220217
5Gaelen Sydney00000000002000010
13Paul Williams5862.5010.02450.04141020212
22Kenny Ejim82040.05955.622100.0472310223
24Justin Uy2633.31520.000001200035
55Brandon Bailey030.0010.000004000110
 Total26660824081101138146511468