Hamilton Wellness vs All-In

63 - 75
Final

Results

Team1234T
Hamilton Wellness1514142063
All-In1526161875

Hamilton Wellness

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Brandan Rakovac020.000000023240030
2Moussa Tagiuna71450.04850.04580.0022210122
4Andrew Charuk1250.00001333.322010033
6Mike Cassels-Hamilton72231.83650.0000056510317
7Ricky Heath51435.731127.311100.0020100214
13Josh Garrick00000000011001000
23Norman Darrell3837.5020.011100.0314551107
31Jason Mohammad020.0010.000000000010
 Total236401028071008291518411363

All-In

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB AST TO STL BLK PF PTS
1Jamie Williams51338.53837.5000000100013
2Gibson Eduful71163.62366.7000155140016
6Gavin Johnson030.0010.000012120010
8Dylan Periana1812.5030.03475.012111015
13Paul Williams11100.0000020.005121122
15Craig Carter00000000012100020
22Kenny Ejim91850.04944.45683.33111250027
42Andrew Dawkins4944.42633.322100.0162220212
55Brandon Bailey020.0010.000001001320
 Total27650113101014083412111441075

Video