Statistics

Averages


Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTARPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Ashton Graham6691352360141810.31.01.00.729.2
Jaz Bains326601531895.73.72.00.025.0
Andy Campbell758118265222359.11.60.40.023.4
Alan Garcia21632410996.03.02.50.022.5
Kenny Ejim541861433141910.20.61.40.622.0
Manny Campbell7611022611176.97.33.30.419.1
Sean Nickel4276672515198.53.30.50.019.0
Jamie Williams748118195412184.32.12.10.118.1
Tyrel Edwards181514124.07.01.00.018.0
Moussa Tagiuna5358551714205.64.01.80.017.8
Patrick Iavarone424621646782.52.31.80.017.8
Marcus Babic6408717479144.83.80.20.717.7
Dylan Periana32041826462.04.02.00.017.3
Ostap Choliy638872464344.83.21.50.717.2
Ricky Heath845954386353.61.60.30.017.0
Mike Gibson L’Africain63666123016217.08.01.50.216.7
Andrew Dawkins531671740444.83.21.60.016.6
Daviau Rodney7429723598158.15.01.10.116.4
Maliik Fagan-Foster6317493119244.21.80.20.015.0
Andrija Sola52547112414198.83.00.80.215.0
Gibson Eduful637978328127.57.72.30.015.0
Rohan Boney7366371917288.05.30.40.013.7
Earl Abraham7369213398122.91.92.10.013.3
Petar Rusic5226813479112.60.80.80.013.2
Mike Cassels-Hamilton735115223182210.38.11.90.312.9
Chyro Blackwood4213938464.50.50.30.012.3
Rohan Steen8347272520258.02.31.00.111.9
Ryan Anton2827414248.50.50.50.011.0
Lawrence McNeil4196815486.80.80.30.310.8
Cory Fernandes21023020110.51.50.00.510.0
Norman Darrell5224225398.42.81.20.89.8
Jim Ochinang414301020002.83.00.30.09.5
Jamal Okunbor271303466.04.00.50.09.0
Mark Babic271212114.50.50.00.08.0
Jahmol Samuels412501116126.81.50.50.07.8
Raz Khan513451337001.21.80.20.07.8
Mario Phang825652109195.81.50.50.37.6
Genesis Rendorio71963726002.41.60.90.06.4
Paul Williams51324004109.43.60.80.66.0
Matt Oz4728724225.02.00.50.35.8
Jermaine Samuels5144502029.62.20.60.05.6
Marcello Hewitt81742617464.52.60.30.15.5
Taylor Dowhaniuk41132000010.32.30.51.85.5
Jamie Dillon81852617243.30.90.30.35.5
Mike Smith12312001.00.00.00.05.0
Justin Uy610291027001.70.80.20.25.0
Josh Garrick5818715011.60.80.40.04.6
Rico Thorpe5727413584.40.20.60.44.6
Garreth Edwards81451114566.52.61.00.04.3
Jason Mohammad81351941002.00.60.30.34.3
Gavin Johnson6122829012.80.80.70.04.3
Brandan Rakovac5101901135.80.80.00.44.2
CJ Sison3423417000.70.30.30.04.0
Daniel Dyrda481302003.80.50.00.34.0
Rob Babic12603008.02.01.00.04.0
Nicholas Carby6824618001.01.50.20.03.7
Brandon Sewell452827162.02.30.30.03.3
Brandon Bailey451114004.01.01.01.32.8
Fabian Fung783309123.40.60.10.02.4
Gerrard Santiago551414123.82.80.20.02.4
Andrew Charuk44600133.00.80.00.82.3
Justin Nguyen331101005.31.71.00.02.0
Gaelen Sydney511325001.82.20.60.02.0
Gavin Wijayaratnam431104122.53.00.50.01.8
Sharmarke Farah511709243.40.20.40.00.8
Craig Carter62712021.70.50.30.00.8
Kenya Grant10201022.01.00.00.00.0
Keenan Danso-Dappah00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Terry Licorish00000000.00.00.00.00.0

Totals


Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAREBASTSTLBLKPTS
Ashton Graham6691352360141862664175
Andy Campbell75811826522235641130164
Ricky Heath84595438635291320136
Manny Campbell7611022611174851233134
Jamie Williams748118195412183015151127
Daviau Rodney742972359815573581115
Kenny Ejim541861433141951373110
Marcus Babic640871747914292314106
Ostap Choliy63887246434291994103
Mike Gibson L’Africain6366612301621424891100
Rohan Boney73663719172856373096
Rohan Steen83472725202564188195
Earl Abraham736921339812201315093
Gibson Eduful63797832812454614090
Mike Cassels-Hamilton7351152231822725713290
Maliik Fagan-Foster63174931192425111090
Moussa Tagiuna53585517142028209089
Andrew Dawkins5316717404424168083
Sean Nickel42766725151934132076
Jaz Bains3266015318917116075
Andrija Sola525471124141944154175
Patrick Iavarone424621646781097071
Petar Rusic5226813479111344066
Mario Phang8256521091946124261
Dylan Periana32041826466126052
Chyro Blackwood4213938461821049
Norman Darrell52242253942146449
Alan Garcia21632410991265045
Genesis Rendorio719637260017116045
Marcello Hewitt817426174636212144
Jamie Dillon81852617242672244
Lawrence McNeil4196815482731143
Raz Khan51345133700691039
Jim Ochinang4143010200011121038
Garreth Edwards814511145652218034
Jason Mohammad81351941001652234
Jahmol Samuels412501116122762031
Paul Williams513240041047184330
Justin Uy610291027001051130
Jermaine Samuels51445020248113028
Gavin Johnson6122829011754026
Josh Garrick581871501842023
Matt Oz4728724222082123
Rico Thorpe5727413582213223
Ryan Anton2827414241711022
Nicholas Carby682461800691022
Taylor Dowhaniuk4113200004192722
Brandan Rakovac5101901132940221
Cory Fernandes2102302012130120
Tyrel Edwards18151412471018
Jamal Okunbor271303461281018
Fabian Fung783309122441017
Daniel Dyrda481302001520116
Mark Babic27121211910016
Brandon Sewell45282716891013
Gerrard Santiago5514141219141012
CJ Sison342341700211012
Brandon Bailey451114001644511
Gaelen Sydney511325009113010
Andrew Charuk4460013123039
Gavin Wijayaratnam431104121012207
Justin Nguyen33110100165306
Mike Smith123120010005
Craig Carter6271202103205
Rob Babic126030082104
Sharmarke Farah51170924171204
Kenya Grant102010221000
Terry Licorish000000000000
Keenan Danso-Dappah000000000000

Advanced


Spring 2018

PlayerAst/ToTS%eFG%EFF
Ashton Graham1.061.259.629.5
Manny Campbell3.061.260.827.9
Alan Garcia6.062.656.325.5
Mike Gibson L’Africain3.266.563.625.0
Jaz Bains2.258.655.823.0
Kenny Ejim0.358.355.823.0
Tyrel Edwards7.056.756.721.0
Rohan Boney5.363.762.721.0
Andy Campbell0.561.560.220.9
Daviau Rodney3.955.555.220.7
Gibson Eduful5.844.042.320.5
Andrija Sola1.267.764.919.8
Sean Nickel4.351.146.219.8
Mike Cassels-Hamilton2.036.131.317.4
Ostap Choliy1.758.057.517.2
Andrew Dawkins1.360.459.016.6
Marcus Babic1.956.955.716.5
Rohan Steen1.357.252.116.1
Dylan Periana2.459.658.516.0
Ricky Heath13.070.070.015.9
Moussa Tagiuna1.747.444.115.6
Jamal Okunbor0.057.553.815.5
Cory Fernandes0.042.743.515.5
Norman Darrell1.153.354.815.2
Paul Williams2.052.854.215.2
Jamie Williams1.050.448.713.9
Patrick Iavarone1.854.251.613.3
Taylor Dowhaniuk1.134.434.413.0
Maliik Fagan-Foster2.253.248.012.3
Chyro Blackwood0.458.857.711.3
Rob Babic0.033.333.311.0
Jim Ochinang4.063.363.310.8
Jermaine Samuels3.730.531.110.8
Earl Abraham1.147.846.29.9
Ryan Anton0.338.237.08.5
Mark Babic0.364.362.58.5
Mario Phang1.741.640.08.5
Garreth Edwards2.131.728.48.4
Brandan Rakovac1.351.752.68.4
Petar Rusic4.045.341.97.6
Marcello Hewitt1.249.347.67.4
Brandon Bailey0.850.050.07.3
Matt Oz2.039.837.57.3
Daniel Dyrda0.761.561.56.5
Justin Nguyen1.727.327.36.3
Andrew Charuk0.061.566.75.8
Gerrard Santiago2.040.339.35.8
Gavin Wijayaratnam0.029.527.35.5
Gavin Johnson1.745.746.45.3
Rico Thorpe0.537.733.35.2
Josh Garrick1.062.463.94.4
Jamie Dillon0.640.940.44.3
Jahmol Samuels1.228.025.04.3
Raz Khan4.543.343.34.2
Genesis Rendorio1.635.735.74.0
Mike Smith0.083.383.34.0
Justin Uy1.351.751.74.0
Lawrence McNeil0.430.128.73.5
Gaelen Sydney2.838.515.43.4
Nicholas Carby1.845.845.82.8
Fabian Fung1.025.124.22.3
Jason Mohammad1.033.334.32.0
Craig Carter0.631.735.71.3
Keenan Danso-Dappah0.00.00.00.0
Terry Licorish0.00.00.00.0
Brandon Sewell3.021.221.40.0
Sharmarke Farah0.110.75.9-1.4
CJ Sison0.326.126.1-2.3
Kenya Grant0.50.00.0-3.0