All-In

All In Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTARPGAPGSPGBPGPPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Jamie Williams1167167277814203.51.81.50.115.940.12070.00034.61511.6
Gibson Eduful1066149134015246.57.62.40.016.044.29562.50032.50021.4
Gerrard Santiago551414123.82.80.20.02.435.71450.00025.0005.8
Gaelen Sydney611325001.81.80.50.01.77.6920.00040.0003.2
Gavin Johnson91234210012.30.70.60.02.935.2940.00020.0003.2
Dylan Periana6297094012162.73.51.50.013.241.42975.00022.50011.8
Paul Williams928461312269.22.80.90.67.760.87046.15433.33316.2
Craig Carter92712021.60.40.20.00.628.5710.00050.0001.4
Kenny Ejim977159286326368.81.01.80.423.148.42872.22244.44423.2
Justin Uy913371234001.70.80.10.14.235.1350.00035.2943.8
Andrew Dawkins635761946665.03.01.70.015.846.053100.00041.30416.3
Brandon Bailey8824210003.30.61.01.52.333.3330.00020.0005.9

Spring 2018

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFF
1620.7500W267.565.32.3
2530.6251W178.974.64.3
3530.6251W280.580.50.0
4440.5002L273.367.45.9
5350.3753L272.973.1-0.3
6170.1255L157.069.1-12.1