FMB

FMB Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTARPGAPGSPGBPGPPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Petar Rusic10521393910411153.00.70.50.015.437.41073.33337.50010.1
Raz Khan1025742362121.31.20.20.07.433.78450.00037.0974.5
Rob Babic12603008.02.01.00.04.033.3330.0000.00011.0
Matt Oz815411233223.51.60.90.15.536.585100.00036.3647.5
Ostap Choliy1163145441129105.83.81.71.016.343.44890.00039.28619.0
Daniel Dyrda9142702143.30.30.10.13.251.85225.0000.0004.4
Mark Babic271212114.50.50.00.08.058.333100.00050.0008.5
Mike Gibson L’Africain1175131245418246.37.91.10.317.557.25275.00044.44425.0
Rohan Boney125610092722347.34.60.50.011.956.00064.70633.33318.5
Marcus Babic6408717479144.83.80.20.717.745.97764.28636.17016.5
Andrija Sola94288184721278.43.40.90.213.747.72777.77838.29819.0

Spring 2018

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFF
1620.7500W267.565.32.3
2530.6251W178.974.64.3
3530.6251W280.580.50.0
4440.5002L273.367.45.9
5350.3753L272.973.1-0.3
6170.1255L157.069.1-12.1