Hamilton Wellness

Hamilton Wellness Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTARPGAPGSPGBPGPPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Brandan Rakovac6102101135.31.00.00.33.547.61933.3330.0006.8
Moussa Tagiuna6429992518255.03.71.70.018.542.42472.00036.00015.8
Patrick Iavarone424621646782.52.31.80.017.838.71087.50034.78313.3
Terry Licorish00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.0
Andrew Charuk55800262.80.60.00.62.462.50033.3330.0004.8
Mike Cassels-Hamilton84213752918229.67.91.80.313.430.65781.81817.24116.4
Ricky Heath9501094697463.41.40.20.016.745.87266.66747.42314.8
Josh Garrick6818715011.50.70.50.03.844.4440.00046.6674.0
Tyrel Edwards181514124.07.01.00.018.053.33350.00025.00021.0
Norman Darrell62550274109.33.21.20.89.350.00040.00028.57115.7
Kenya Grant10201022.01.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.000-3.0
Jason Mohammad91353942001.80.60.20.23.824.5280.00021.4291.6

Spring 2018

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFF
1620.7500W267.565.32.3
2530.6251W178.974.64.3
3530.6251W280.580.50.0
4440.5002L273.367.45.9
5350.3753L272.973.1-0.3
6170.1255L157.069.1-12.1