Hardwood Dons

Hardwood Dons Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTARPGAPGSPGBPGPPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Manny Campbell8691163911176.87.13.10.418.959.48364.70633.33327.4
Fabian Fung883309123.10.50.10.02.124.24250.0000.0001.9
Sean Nickel5347993118247.42.60.60.019.043.03875.00029.03218.8
Ryan Anton2827414248.50.50.50.011.029.63050.00028.5718.5
Andy Campbell865131275622368.41.40.40.022.449.61861.11148.21419.6
Cory Fernandes3133102019.71.70.00.38.741.9350.0000.00013.7
Taylor Dowhaniuk5123300008.82.00.61.64.836.3640.0000.00012.0
Earl Abraham8389813428122.62.02.00.012.138.77666.66730.9529.3
Chyro Blackwood5224539464.20.60.20.010.248.88966.66733.3339.2
Garreth Edwards91761216566.02.31.00.04.627.86983.33312.5007.8

Spring 2018

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFF
1620.7500W267.565.32.3
2530.6251W178.974.64.3
3530.6251W280.580.50.0
4440.5002L273.367.45.9
5350.3753L272.973.1-0.3
6170.1255L157.069.1-12.1