Knights

Knights Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Daviau Rodney74297235988.15.01.10.116.443.29953.33338.98320.7
Jermaine Samuels514450209.62.20.60.05.631.1110.0000.00010.8
Mike Smith1231201.00.00.00.05.066.6670.00050.0004.0
Justin Nguyen33110105.31.71.00.02.027.2730.0000.0006.3
Genesis Rendorio7196372602.41.60.90.06.430.1590.00026.9234.0
Jahmol Samuels4125011166.81.50.50.07.824.00050.0009.0914.3
Jim Ochinang41430102002.83.00.30.09.546.6670.00050.00010.8
Brandon Sewell45282712.02.30.30.03.317.85716.66728.5710.0
Gavin Wijayaratnam43110412.53.00.50.01.827.27350.0000.0005.5
Jaz Bains32660153185.73.72.00.025.043.33388.88948.38723.0
Ashton Graham66913523601410.31.01.00.729.251.11177.77838.33329.5
Alan Garcia2163241096.03.02.50.022.550.000100.00040.00025.5

Spring 2018

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFF
1620.7500W267.565.32.3
2530.6251W178.974.64.3
3530.6251W280.580.50.0
4440.5002L273.367.45.9
5350.3753L272.973.1-0.3
6170.1255L157.069.1-12.1