Power

Power Spring 2018

PlayerGFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTARPGAPGSPGBPGPPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Nicholas Carby7932623001.41.40.10.03.428.1250.00026.0872.4
Jamal Okunbor271303466.04.00.50.09.053.84666.6670.00015.5
Rohan Steen8347272520258.02.31.00.111.947.22280.00028.00016.1
Marcello Hewitt91847619685.13.00.40.15.338.29875.00031.5798.3
Jamie Dillon92063620244.11.20.20.25.331.74650.00030.0004.9
Keenan Danso-Dappah00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.0
Maliik Fagan-Foster74194124322274.01.70.30.116.643.61781.48127.90713.7
CJ Sison4733724001.00.30.30.05.321.2120.00029.167-0.8
Rico Thorpe5727413584.40.20.60.44.625.92662.50030.7695.2
Lawrence McNeil5238116486.20.80.40.210.228.39550.00016.6673.6
Sharmarke Farah511709243.40.20.40.00.85.88250.0000.000-1.4
Mario Phang931742109195.41.40.40.28.141.89247.36820.0008.9

Spring 2018

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFF
1620.7500W267.565.32.3
2530.6251W178.974.64.3
3530.6251W280.580.50.0
4440.5002L273.367.45.9
5350.3753L272.973.1-0.3
6170.1255L157.069.1-12.1